Schedule an Appointment!
Text Us   or   Call Us!

Home Consultants
KEN WARE

KEN WARE

Business Manager

DENNY CORR

DENNY CORR

Senior Home Consultant

DAVID FLORI

DAVID FLORI

Senior Home Consultant

RICH ORIS

RICH ORIS

Senior Home Consultant

GEOFF ANDERSON

GEOFF ANDERSON

Design Consultant

KURT DOLL

KURT DOLL

Home Consultant

DON NANNA

DON NANNA

Estimator

Planning & Design
JACK CULIAN

JACK CULIAN

Design-Build & Remodeling Business Manager

JILL WOROBEC, CKD, UDCP

JILL WOROBEC, CKD, UDCP

Senior Designer

SHANNON CROSS, CAPS

SHANNON CROSS, CAPS

Designer & Home Consultant

BECKY TRENT, CAPS

BECKY TRENT, CAPS

Designer

LAURA POWDERLY, AKBD, CAPS

LAURA POWDERLY, AKBD, CAPS

Designer

JAKE SPURGEON, AKBD, CAPS

JAKE SPURGEON, AKBD, CAPS

Designer & Home Consultant

TIM WAHLIG

TIM WAHLIG

Senior Estimator

Architecture
BRIAN YOUNT, AIA, CAPS

BRIAN YOUNT, AIA, CAPS

Senior Architect

ERIC FICK

ERIC FICK

Architectural Drafter

JEROME TOMLIN

JEROME TOMLIN

Architectural Drafter

Business
SCOTT MOSBY

SCOTT MOSBY

Chief Executive Officer & Owner

MARK McCLANAHAN

MARK McCLANAHAN

President

SARAH TABAKA

SARAH TABAKA

Human Resources Manager

KEITH BECKER

KEITH BECKER

Controller

JENNIFER MANNION

JENNIFER MANNION

Marketing Manager

PATRICIA ABERNATHY

PATRICIA ABERNATHY

Accounts Receivable Coordinator

HEATHER POLSKY

HEATHER POLSKY

Accountant

RYAN BOEHM

RYAN BOEHM

IT Systems Administrator

Client Experience
TODD BACHMANN

TODD BACHMANN

Client Experience Coordinator

MORGEN NELSON

MORGEN NELSON

Administrative Assistant

NOEL POWERS

NOEL POWERS

Client Experience Coordinator

Project Management
JILL HUCKELBERRY

JILL HUCKELBERRY

Senior Project Manager

OLEG PODGORNY

OLEG PODGORNY

Senior Project Manager

JOHN YOCCO

JOHN YOCCO

Senior Project Manager

STEVE CRIDER

STEVE CRIDER

Project Manager

BRAD KAPFER

BRAD KAPFER

Lead Remodeler

JEFFREY TERSTRIEP

JEFFREY TERSTRIEP

Project Manager

STEVE VAN HOOK

STEVE VAN HOOK

Project Manager

Production Management
TYLER CLUFF

TYLER CLUFF

Vice President of Production

TINA REESE

TINA REESE

Production Manager

RICK HENSON

RICK HENSON

Design-Build Production Manager

STEVE WICKERS

STEVE WICKERS

Exteriors Production Manager

JAMES RONEY

JAMES RONEY

Expeditor

BILL WAKEFIELD

BILL WAKEFIELD

Estimating Systems Administrator

Production Team
AMER AHMETOVIC

AMER AHMETOVIC

Remodeler

WALTER CAHILL

WALTER CAHILL

Lead Remodeler

DAKOTA CHLANDA

DAKOTA CHLANDA

Remodeler

COLTON CLUFF

COLTON CLUFF

Lead Right Bath Remodeler

MARK DEES

MARK DEES

Lead Remodeler

JAMES DOBYNS

JAMES DOBYNS

Lead Remodeler

MICHAEL FORD

MICHAEL FORD

Lead Remodeler

JIM FORSTER

JIM FORSTER

Painter

TIMMOTHY GILSTRAP

TIMMOTHY GILSTRAP

Remodeler

TIMOTHY GODDARD

TIMOTHY GODDARD

Painter

TIMOTHY HOSKINS

TIMOTHY HOSKINS

Lead Remodeler

PATRICK HUTSON

PATRICK HUTSON

Remodeler

JUSTIN LANE

JUSTIN LANE

Lead Remodeler

KRISTOFER LEHMAN

KRISTOFER LEHMAN

Lead Remodeler

DOUG McCAULEY

DOUG McCAULEY

Lead Remodeler

RALPH MCMEANS

RALPH MCMEANS

Remodeler

KENNETH MITCHELL

KENNETH MITCHELL

Lead Remodeler

GREGORY NEWELL

GREGORY NEWELL

Lead Remodeler

STEPHEN NIELSON

STEPHEN NIELSON

Lead Remodeler

DANIEL NOLAN

DANIEL NOLAN

Lead Remodeler

NED ORESCANIN

NED ORESCANIN

Painter

MANUEL PEREZ

MANUEL PEREZ

Tradeswork Apprentice

WILLIAM RAY

WILLIAM RAY

Remodeler

DUSTIN REESE

DUSTIN REESE

Remodeler

RANDALL SLOSS

RANDALL SLOSS

Mason

LUCIANO SOUZA

LUCIANO SOUZA

Painter

CHAD STEELE

CHAD STEELE

Lead Remodeler

BLAKE SZYDLOWSKI

BLAKE SZYDLOWSKI

Lead Remodeler

PAT TABAKA

PAT TABAKA

Remodeler

PATRICK TABAKA

PATRICK TABAKA

Fleet Coordinator

MOISES TAVAREZ

MOISES TAVAREZ

Remodeler

TIMOTHY WALLICH

TIMOTHY WALLICH

Remodeler

SCOTT WIEGERS

SCOTT WIEGERS

Flooring Specialist

JONATHAN YOCCO

JONATHAN YOCCO

Painter

Right Bath
JULIE GILJUM

JULIE GILJUM

Right Bath Supervisor

ERIC PERKINS

ERIC PERKINS

Right Bath Project Manager

STEVE ELGIN

STEVE ELGIN

Lead Right Bath Remodeler

DAN CARPENTER

DAN CARPENTER

Right Bath Remodeler